Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Jump To:

  1. Calendar Overlay Parks and Rec - Indoor Pool (4)
  2. Calendar Overlay Parks and Rec - Recreation Center (49)

Parks and Rec - Indoor Pool

  1. Silver Sneakers Water Aerobics

    October 23, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  2. Silver Sneakers Water Aerobics

    October 26, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  3. Silver Sneakers Water Aerobics

    October 28, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  4. Silver Sneakers Water Aerobics

    October 30, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details

Parks and Rec - Recreation Center

  1. Line Dancing-Beginner

    October 22, 2020, 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  2. SS Yoga 1

    October 22, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  3. Body Sculpting

    October 22, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  4. Hapkido

    October 22, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  5. ZUMBA!

    October 22, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  6. Spinning

    October 23, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  7. Gentle Flow Yoga

    October 23, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  8. SS Yoga 2

    October 23, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  9. SS Classic

    October 23, 2020, 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  10. Hapkido

    October 24, 2020, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  11. Jazzercise

    October 24, 2020, 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  12. Spinning

    October 24, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  13. Basketball Camp K-2

    October 24, 2020, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  14. Basketball Camp 3-6

    October 24, 2020, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  15. Basketball Camp 7-8

    October 24, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  16. Spinning

    October 26, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  17. Jazzercise

    October 26, 2020, 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  18. Gentle Flow Yoga

    October 26, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM @ Berea Recreation Center > Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  19. SS Yoga 2

    October 26, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  20. SS Classic

    October 26, 2020, 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  21. Jazzercise

    October 26, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  22. Line Dancing-Experienced

    October 26, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  23. ZUMBA!

    October 26, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  24. SS Yoga 1

    October 27, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  25. All Level Yoga

    October 27, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  26. Body Sculpting

    October 27, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  27. Spinning

    October 28, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  28. Gentle Flow Yoga

    October 28, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  29. Jazzercise

    October 28, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  30. SS Yoga 2

    October 28, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  31. SS Classic

    October 28, 2020, 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  32. Jazzercise

    October 28, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  33. Line Dancing-Beginner

    October 28, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  34. Line Dancing-Beginner

    October 29, 2020, 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  35. Jazzercise

    October 29, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  36. SS Yoga 1

    October 29, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  37. Body Sculpting

    October 29, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  38. Hapkido

    October 29, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  39. ZUMBA!

    October 29, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  40. Spinning

    October 30, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  41. Gentle Flow Yoga

    October 30, 2020, 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  42. SS Yoga 2

    October 30, 2020, 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  43. SS Classic

    October 30, 2020, 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  44. Hapkido

    October 31, 2020, 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Group Exercise Room

    More Details
  45. Jazzercise

    October 31, 2020, 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  46. Spinning

    October 31, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM @ Spin Room

    More Details
  47. Basketball Camp K-2

    October 31, 2020, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  48. Basketball Camp 3-6

    October 31, 2020, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details
  49. Basketball Camp 7-8

    October 31, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Gym Floor

    More Details